Ramah Mesra PRS.kare-oke?

okay,first,I'm LATE.Idk what to say. ok,the event was soo..em apa ek? idk.I'm speechless la.why ek.maybe I'm nervous.too nervous. actually there is 3 games that we should play but,since some of them late then we end up with 2 games je!then bila dah 2 games,how to find the winners?lucky Nazira got an idea to give away the present to 'sporting group'.hahha.at the end of the event,me,nazira,farahin and...who else?? kare-oke laaa like orang gila.hahaha. our theme is PURPLE but some break the theme.eh,I break your bone kang!!!

okay here another story.

I really miss my abang angkat.ngee.macam childish dooo yela its been 3 weeks we didnt talk.paling kurang pun sms. huhu.sob.sob! I asked his mother,than she told me he off his handphone lately. yeah,I understand,SPM is soon.but,I wanna wish him "good luck" sedih.sedih.sedih

gambar hiasan je yunk!!

with love
safiah sokher

No comments: